• Adam Hubert, Solothurn

  • Adam Philipp, Zuchwil

  • Aeby Marcel, Solothurn

  • Beer Thomas, Bolken

  • Berger Bruno, Ebikon
  • Bergundthal Béatrice, Solothurn

  • Bergundthal Heinz, Basel

  • Boscaini Luciano, Lommiswil

  • Boscaini Marcello, Magglingen

  • Büttiker Elisabeth, Lommiswil

  • Dornbierer Maja, Lommiswil

  • Ebel Barbara, Oberdorf

  • Eggenschwiler Rolf, Langendorf

  • Egger Michel, Lommiswil
  • Falk Hans, Lommiswil

  • Falk Réjane, Lommiswil

  • Fischer Rudolf, Lommiswil

  • Fischer Urs, Zuchwil

  • Flury Andreas, Bellach

  • Flury Eduard, Lommiswil

  • Flury Heinz, Lommiswil

  • Flury Kurt, Niederwil

  • Froelicher Irene, Lommiswil

  • Froelicher Jürg, Lommiswil

  • Gerber Jean-Claude, Oberdorf

  • Haas Käthy, Lommiswil

  • Haas Martin, Niederwil

  • Habegger Franziska, Biberist

  • Henzi Urs, Bellach

  • Herzog Adrian, Langendorf

  • Hodel Beatrix, Feldbrunnen

  • Hostettler Hansueli, Solothurn

  • Jäger Reinhardt, Burgäschi
  • Jakob Daniel, Oensingen

  • Jonny, Solothurn

  • Karlen-Ammon Rene, Oberdorf

  • Käch Fabian, Zuchwil

  • Kälin Claude, Uster
  • Lack Jela & Robert, Bettlach

  • Lauber David, Lommiswil

  • Leder Roland, Solothurn

  • Lischer Janine, Solothurn

  • Lischer Jonas, Solothurn

  • Lobsiger Manfred, Biberist

  • Lüdi Peter, Lommiswil

  • Lüthi Erhard, Langendorf

  • Meier Heinz, Zuchwil

  • Meyer Florian, Lommiswil

  • Middelweerd Gerard, Lommiswil

  • Neff Sibylle, Selzach
  • Neff Herbert, Selzach
  • Perriard Roger, Lommiswil

  • Orlandi Marcello, Günsberg

  • Pfeiffer Klaus, Lommiswil

  • Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika, Lommiswil

  • Ramel Reto, Solothurn

  • Renfer Beat, Lommiswil

  • Roesti Beda, Gerlafingen

  • Röthlisberger Hans, Lommiswil

  • Rüetschli Roland, Feldbrunnen

  • Schmitter Stefan, Lommiswil

  • Schmid Stefan, Langendorf

  • Salzmann Oliver, Lommiswil

  • Schneider Oswald, Bellach

  • Schneitter Peter, Langendorf

  • Schreier Fredy, Bellach

  • Schreier Rolf, Oekingen

  • Sieber Peter, Oberdorf

  • Sieber Therese, Oberdorf

  • Stampbach Daniel, Lommiswil

  • Stebler Otto, Solothurn

  • Stritt Daniel, Lommiswil

  • Thomet Annett, Bettlach

  • Thomet Bruno, Bettlach

  • Tschannen Remo, Biberist

  • Von Büren Silvio, Flumenthal

  • Von Wartburg Kurt, Lommiswil

  • Wüthrich Christian, Luzern

  • Wüthrich Nicole, Luzern

  • Zürcher Beat, Langendorf