Fabian Käch
Im Weidli 10
4515 Oberdorf
fabian.kaech@bluewin.ch

Oliver Salzmann
Fichtenweg 16
4514 Lommiswil
oliver.salzmann@aek.ch

Lars
Herzog

Gabor
Bachmann

Dominique
Sutter

Luca
Karlen

Luca
Meier

Oguzalp
Baladin

Björn
Zumofen

Nicola
Belloni

Philipp
Neff

Cyrill
Sonderegger

Niklas
Urosevic

Philipp
Dornbierer

Lukas
Amiet

Andrin
Zumstein

Dario
Bannwart

Lukas
Ebel

Raphael
Karpf

Marc
Perriard

Marco
Roth

Mo 30.07.2018 18:30 - Trainingsspiele
FC Lommiswil - FC Bettlach

Fr 03.08.2018 20:15 - Trainingsspiele
SC Blustavia - FC Lommiswil

Di 07.08.2018 20:00 - Trainingsspiele
FC Oensingen - FC Lommiswil

Do 16.08.2018 20:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - HNK Croatia 4 : 0

So 19.08.2018 15:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Grenchen 15 - FC Lommiswil 2 : 1

So 26.08.2018 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Muemliswil 3 : 3

So 02.09.2018 10:00 - Meisterschaft
SC Fulenbach - FC Lommiswil 5 : 2

Sa 08.09.2018 17:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - SC Blustavia 4 : 1

Do 13.09.2018 20:15 - Cup - Solothurner Cup / 1/16 - Final
FC Oensingen - FC Lommiswil 2 : 3

Sa 22.09.2018 19:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Olten 6 : 1

Sa 29.09.2018 18:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Bellach - FC Lommiswil 1 : 1

Sa 06.10.2018 17:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Iliria 0 : 3

Sa 13.10.2018 18:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Trimbach - FC Lommiswil 1 : 3

Sa 20.10.2018 17:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Biberist 1 : 1

Do 25.10.2018 20:00 - Cup - Solothurner Cup / 1/8 - Final
FC Klus-Balsthal - FC Lommiswil 2 : 5

So 28.10.2018 14:30 - Meisterschaft
FC Haerkingen - FC Lommiswil 2 : 1

Sa 23.03.2019 19:30 - Meisterschaft
HNK Croatia - FC Lommiswil

So 31.03.2019 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Grenchen 15

Sa 06.04.2019 17:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Muemliswil - FC Lommiswil

So 14.04.2019 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - SC Fulenbach

Sa 27.04.2019 17:00 - Meisterschaft
SC Blustavia - FC Lommiswil

So 05.05.2019 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Olten - FC Lommiswil

So 12.05.2019 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Bellach

So 19.05.2019 15:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Iliria - FC Lommiswil

So 26.05.2019 10:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Trimbach

Sa 01.06.2019 17:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Biberist - FC Lommiswil

So 16.06.2019 15:00 - Meisterschaft
FC Lommiswil - FC Haerkingen